Nach oben Nach oben Nach oben

Meldungen (Teilnehmerliste) zum 15. Bothfelder Waldlauf

Teilnehmerliste (XLS)


Teilnehmer gesamt: 449

Walk (Walking): 4 | Lauf 1 (1,2km m.): 37 | Lauf 2 (1,2km m.): 12 | Lauf 3 (1,2km w.): 40
Lauf 4 (1,2km w.): 17 | Lauf 5 (2,5km): 34 | Lauf 6 (5km): 158 | Lauf 7 (10km): 107 | Lauf 8 (Bambini): 40

LaufStreckeNachnameVornameJGAKVerein
11,2kmAlbrecht Fynnegan2013MK U10TKH
11,2kmAlderJakob2013MK U10TUS Bothfeld
11,2kmBaumgartenAnton Henri2015MK U8TuS Bothfeld
11,2kmBojeTristan2013MK U10
11,2kmFörster Leo2013MK U10TuS Bothfeld
11,2kmFeurerKrister 2014MK U10TuS Bothfeld
11,2kmGarza MockRafael2013MK U10TuS Bothfeld
11,2kmGlagowJustus2014MK U10TuS Bothfeld
11,2kmGrünwaldJonathan2013MK U10TuS Bothfeld
11,2kmGrünwaldElias2013MK U10TuS Bothfeld
11,2kmHeineEmil2013MK U10TuS Bothfeld
11,2kmHeineEmil2013MK U10TuS Bothfeld
11,2kmHollmannMoritz2014MK U10TUS Bothfeld
11,2kmJürgens Nick2012MK U12TuS Bothfeld
11,2kmKöhlerJakob2015MK U8Tus Bothfeld
11,2kmLipkaMatthis2013MK U10Polizei SV Hannover
11,2kmMarquardtHeinrich 2013MK U10TuS Bothfeld
11,2kmMaurerOskar2013MK U10TUS Bothfeld
11,2kmMüller-StedingMarc2013MK U10TuS Bothfeld
11,2kmNaumannTobias 2013MK U10Hannover Runners e.V.
11,2kmPaeslerJonas2013MK U10TuS Bothfeld
11,2kmPaeslerLinus2015MK U8TuS Bothfeld
11,2kmPfeifferPiet2013MK U10TUS Bothfeld
11,2kmPrahm Ole 2013MK U10TuS Bothfeld
11,2kmRennmannMattis2014MK U10TUS Bothfeld
11,2kmSauermannOskar2013MK U10TuS Bothfeld
11,2kmSchefflerTom2013MK U10
11,2kmSchefflerTill2015MK U8
11,2kmStosbergJonah2013MK U10TuS Bothfeld
11,2kmSzozdaTim2013MK U10
11,2kmTöpferPaul2013MK U10TuS Bothfeld
11,2kmThiesTheo2013MK U10TuS Bothfeld
11,2kmTickweSimon2013MK U10TuS Bothfeld
11,2kmVon KriesArthur2018MK U6MTV Groß Buchholz
11,2kmWedigLuca2013MK U10TK Hannover
11,2kmWietlerTjaard2013MK U10TUS Altwarmbüchen
11,2kmZenderHenrik2013MK U10Tus Bothfeld
21,2kmAlderEmil2012MK U12TUS Bothfeld
21,2kmDannenbergSimon2012MK U12SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld
21,2kmEngelkeMatti2012MK U12Lehrter SV
21,2kmFeurerKassian 2012MK U12TuS Bothfeld
21,2kmJägerFlorian2012MK U12JustRun RaceTeam
21,2kmLengwenatLeif2012MK U12MTV Rethmar
21,2kmMathiesen Linus2012MK U12TuS Bothfeld
21,2kmRennmannJonas2011MK U12TUS Bothfeld
21,2kmRiekrtPaul2012MK U12TuS Bothfeld
21,2kmSauermannOskar2012MK U12Tus Bothfeld
21,2kmSchreebTim2012MK U12Tus Bothfeld
21,2kmWimmer Emil2012MK U12TuS Bothfeld
31,2kmAggümüs Zeynep 2013WK U10TuS-Bothfeld
31,2kmAndruleitTabea2013WK U10Tus Bothfeld
31,2kmBarrettOlivia2016WK U8
31,2kmBaumgärtnerLuisa2013WK U10Tus Bothfeld
31,2kmBütehornLaura2013WK U10Tus bothfeld
31,2kmBondzioZoë2013WK U10TuS Bothfeld
31,2kmCuersGreta2013WK U10TuS Bothfeld
31,2kmGehrmannBele2013WK U10TuS Bothfeld
31,2kmGlencrossMaggie2013WK U10TUS Bothfeld
31,2kmHallerdeiLina2013WK U10
31,2kmHomuthEmma2013WK U10TuS Bothfeld e.V.
31,2kmHornLiah2016WK U8TUS Bothfeld
31,2kmKabaMalia2013WK U10TuS Bothfeld
31,2kmKanzelmeyerIda2013WK U10TUS Bothfeld 04
31,2kmKinnoLorin 2013WK U10TUS Bothfeld
31,2kmKirchnerRieke Marie2013WK U10TUS Bothfeld
31,2kmKlagesLarissa 2013WK U10TuS Bothfeld
31,2kmMaassPaulina2013WK U10
31,2kmMathiesen Luisa2013WK U10TuS Bothfeld
31,2kmMöringHanna2013WK U10TuS
31,2kmMewesJosefine2013WK U10TuS Bothfeld
31,2kmNaujokat Mina2013WK U10TuS Bothfeld
31,2kmNolteMelina2013WK U10TuS Bothfeld
31,2kmOstrowski Mila2014WK U10TuS Bothfeld
31,2kmRompfRaika2013WK U10MTV Rethmar
31,2kmSauermann Ida2013WK U10TuS Bothfeld
31,2kmSauermannIda2013WK U10Tus Bothfeld
31,2kmSchefflerLouisa2014WK U10TuS Bothfeld
31,2kmSchillerNike2013WK U10TuS Bothfeld
31,2kmSchillerTilda2013WK U10TuS Bothfeld
31,2kmSchulze-GehrikeFrieda2013WK U10TuS Bothfeld
31,2kmShermanSaskia2013WK U10TuS Bothfeld
31,2kmStietenrothElla Mavie2013WK U10TuS Bothfeld
31,2kmStrackeLahja2014WK U10MTV 48 Hildesheim
31,2kmSzermerskiMala2013WK U10TuS Bothfeld
31,2kmThiesCarlotta2013WK U10TUS Bothfeld
31,2kmVon KriesViktoria2016WK U8MTV Groß Buchholz
31,2kmWelkerAmelia 2013WK U10MTV Groß-Buchholz
31,2kmWimmer Greta2014WK U10TuS Bothfeld
31,2kmWoltherAlma Marie2013WK U10TuS Bothfeld
41,2kmBütehornSonja2012WK U12Tus bothfeld
41,2kmBergmann Nele2012WK U12MTV Groß-Buchholz
41,2kmBerisaSaha2012WK U12Sirius
41,2kmBogCarlotta 2012WK U12MTV Gro Buchholz
41,2kmCruz FelgueresGisa2014WK U10Tus Bothfeld
41,2kmEngelkeCarla2012WK U12Lehrter SV
41,2kmHauswirthMarike2012WK U12TuS Bothfeld
41,2kmHäßlerMerle2012WK U12TUS Bothfeld
41,2kmHuntebrinkerIda2012WK U12TuS Bothfeld
41,2kmKlagesDarja2012WK U12TuS Bothfeld
41,2kmKrämer Annika2012WK U12SCL Langenhagen
41,2kmLauCarlotta2012WK U12TuS Bothfeld 04
41,2kmMarquardtRosemarie 2012WK U12TuS Bothfeld
41,2kmMewesFlorentine2012WK U12TuS Bothfeld
41,2kmSievers Lotte 2012WK U12TuS Wunstorf
41,2kmZieblerCarlotta2012WK U12Braunschweiger Laufclub
41,2kmZimmerHannah2012WK U12TuS Bothfeld
52,5kmArndtJannis2008MJ U16TuS Bothfeld
52,5kmAvramoglouAnastasia2010WJ U14MTV Rethmar
52,5kmBarthSamuel2008MJ U16TuS Bothfeld
52,5kmCappucciMarco2010MJ U14Tus Bothfeld
52,5kmCappucciFabio2010MJ U14Tus Bothfeld
52,5kmChenekalaNaga2011WK U12ISHR Mustangs
52,5kmDannenbergJannis2009MJ U14SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld
52,5kmDannenbergAlina2007WJ U16SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld
52,5kmDöllingDieter1953M65TV Lohnde
52,5kmDieckmann Daniel 1982M40Elektro Dieckmann Bad Fallingbostel
52,5kmDreyerSabine1956W65TUS-Bothfeld
52,5kmFörsterSven1968M50
52,5kmFranke Robert 2008MJ U16TuS Bohtfeld
52,5kmFrieheGreta2012WK U12MTV Rethmar
52,5kmHantschmann Julian 2007MJ U16TuS Bothfeld
52,5kmHawraneckAlexia2011WK U12MTV Rethmar
52,5kmHeinrichRonja2001Frauen
52,5kmHirschnerMika2009MJ U14TuS Bothfeld
52,5kmHortonLena Charlotte2003WJ U20SG Bredenbeck-Holtensen
52,5kmKirchnerJulian Arne2011MK U12TUS Bothfeld
52,5kmKleinNelio2009MJ U14Tus bothfeld
52,5kmKobmann Hans2010MJ U14MTV Jahn Schladen
52,5kmMewesFlynn2009MJ U14TuS Bothfeld
52,5kmMeyerFelix2010MJ U14TK Hannover
52,5kmNohrVincent2010MJ U14TuS Bothfeld
52,5kmNothdurftAdrian2008MJ U16Sv Eintracht
52,5kmRöskeJohann2010MJ U14TUS Bothfeld
52,5kmRöskeJakob2004MJ U20TUS Bothfeld
52,5kmSchütz-GrönkeAmy2008WJ U16TuS Bothfeld
52,5kmSchillerPhiline2008WJ U16TuS Bothfeld
52,5kmTöpferJohannes2011MK U12TuS Bothfeld
52,5kmUlbrichLukas2007MJ U16DJK Blau-Weiß Hildesheim
52,5kmWertheimNorbert1957M65Judo-Club Sakura Hannover e. V.
52,5kmZernickRobin1998MännerLG Osnabrück
65kmAndrechtSebastian1980M40Super-Buschi
65kmAngelinaSprengers2008WJ U16ISHR Mustangs
65kmBarrettPhilip1979M40
65kmBarthMonika 1976W45TuS Bothfeld
65kmBarthMonika 1976W45TuS Bothfeld
65kmBähreMarcel 1978M40TuS Bothfeld 04
65kmBüchnerMartin1985M35
65kmBerisaBraian2009MJ U14Sirius
65kmBerisaIjan2011MK U12Sirius
65kmBerisaSaha2013WK U10Sirius
65kmBeyerDaniela1975W45
65kmBlazekMatthias1966M55KarrCBw Hannover
65kmBlazekLara-Malin2002FrauenAdelheidsdorfer Lauf-AG
65kmBlumeJohanna2007WJ U16TuS Bothfeld
65kmBogAndrea1982W40MTV Gro Buchholz
65kmBrandSteffen1978M40Hannover 96
65kmBrauerFlorian 1982M40
65kmBuhckJürgen1948M70
65kmBurtaSimona1993Frauen
65kmBuschChristian1979M40SB-Gruppe
65kmCighiRazvan1970M50
65kmCimanderGitte1967W55
65kmCimanderOliver1971M50
65kmDieckmann Daniel 1982M40Elektro Dieckmann Bad Fallingbostel
65kmDortmundMats 2008MJ U16Jfv 2011 Nenndorf
65kmDr. AgabekovVladislav1980M40sportTREND Ultralauf- und Triathlonteam
65kmDreyerHans1953M65TUS-Bothfeld
65kmEickhoff Carmen 1976W45Team BeVegt.de
65kmFöhrJochen1966M55Die Synchronschwimmerinnen
65kmFöhrTanja1966W55Synchronschwimmerinnen
65kmFörsterFrank1968M50VfL Eintracht Hannover
65kmFinkMichael1956M65
65kmFink-HuckDagmar 1962W60Hannover Runners
65kmFlohrMichael1963M55Hannover Runners
65kmFranckStephanie1984W35Hannover Runners
65kmFrankeAlia Sophie2009WJ U14Braunschweiger Laufclub
65kmFrentzDario-Conner2012MK U12Sirius
65kmFrickeLothar1962M60Hannover 96
65kmGattnerJonas2006MJ U18 VfL Bad Nenndorf
65kmGausHinnerk1989M30Adelheidsdorfer Lauf-AG
65kmGütermannFrank1957M65LAC Langenhagen
65kmGebelerMarlon2007MJ U16TSV Burgdorf
65kmGellermannJan1996MännerSV Bubatz
65kmGerickeSebastian1978M40Team bevegt.de
65kmGerickeInga1978W40Team bevegt.de
65kmGiebertGuido1970M50
65kmGumpertJan2005MJ U18 VfL Bad Nenndorf
65kmHaberlandPhilipp1992M30TuS Bothfeld
65kmHartmannAnita1968W50A&A Laufteam
65kmHattoriTaishi2010MJ U14ISHR Mustangs
65kmHübnerYork1974M45
65kmHeinzNastassja1980W40
65kmHelwigHeike1958W60
65kmHelwig-NothnickChristel 1956W65PKH
65kmHernando Navarro Jose Antonio 1974M45The spanish corredores
65kmHirschmüllerMonja1993FrauenSirius
65kmHoffmannIsa2010WJ U14TuS Bothfeld
65kmHoffmannLilly2005WJ U18TuS Bothfeld
65kmHogrefeThomas1958M60Hannover Runners e.V.
65kmHologaNiels1978M40-
65kmHuckKlaus1961M60
65kmIburgStefan1970M50Eintracht Hildesheim
65kmJanWiesenberg2008MJ U16Sirius
65kmJanßen Dirk1969M50VfV Concordia Alvesrode e.V.
65kmKallmeyerGregor2004MJ U20TuS Bothfeld
65kmKarbeThomas1981M40MTV Groß-Buchholz Hannover
65kmKehlSteve1981M40Hannover 96 Triathlon
65kmKettelSilvia1960W60Kettel Runners
65kmKirchnerBirthe1978W40Hannover 96
65kmKlugNoemi2012WK U12
65kmKlugNadine1981W40
65kmKochRaphaela 1966W55-
65kmKorteKarsten1971M50
65kmKronemannAndreas1960M60JUST RUN Hannover
65kmLangerEmma2004WJ U20Lehrter SV Triathlon
65kmLauferThomas1969W50SV Husum
65kmLübbersMarkus 1972M50Team Danone
65kmLecherPaul 2007MJ U16
65kmLeglerNiclas2009MJ U14FSV Sarstedt
65kmLeglerMarkus1971M50FSV Sarstedt
65kmLeimeister Noah2012MK U12FC Schalke 0
65kmLeimeisterTim1988M30FC Schalke 04
65kmLierschJonas2010MJ U14TuS Bothfeld
65kmLydaHannelore1958W60SG Bredenbeck-Holtensen
65kmMaassVera1985W35
65kmMagdsickHugo2008MJ U16Tus-Bothfeld
65kmMarquardtCharlotte 1979W40Praxis Dr. Marquardt
65kmMathiesenAliza 1985W35
65kmMaurerJeannine1976W45
65kmMüller Susanne 1969W50.
65kmMüllerJanine1982W40
65kmMeierMichael1978M40Hannover Runners
65kmMeierGreta2009WJ U14Die Meiers
65kmMeierLasse2007MJ U16Die Meiers
65kmMeierBoris1975M45Die Meiers
65kmMeierAnnedore 1975W45Die Meiers
65kmMesserschmidtAlfred1955M65Tischlrei Messerschmidt
65kmMeyerClemens1999Männerenercity 117
65kmMontagMonika1955W65Lifeline Freizeithof List Hannover
65kmMundryRainer1963M55Laras Friends
65kmNeugebauerPeter1940M80LG DDD Hannover
65kmNiedziellaHeiko1966M55LAC Langenhagen
65kmNolteChristian1969M50Hannover Runners e.V. Tri Team
65kmNolteMaike1978W40Hannover Runners e.V. Tri Team
65kmNothdurftAnnette1967W55
65kmOhlweinJohanna2005WJ U18ISHR Mustangs
65kmPahlHeiner1956M65
65kmPerkuhnMonika1962W60Hannover Renners
65kmPrachtLina2009WJ U14VSV Benthe
65kmRakhmatulinMarat1977M45
65kmRathkeCelina Emma2014WK U10Sirius
65kmRökerClaudia1978W40VoV Pegaus Garbsen
65kmRökerChristiane1948W70VoV Pegaus Garbsen
65kmRöskeChristian 1973M45TuS Bothfeld
65kmRedeniusFokko1948M70TSV Kirchdorf
65kmRegneryEric1967M55ohne
65kmRisslingMalte2005MJ U18 VfL Bad Nenndorf
65kmRodriguezLisa1996Frauen
65kmRohde-LöschnerMarlies1954W65Lauftreff TSV Anderten
65kmRoll-HilbersPetra1966W55LG DDD Hannover
65kmSchäferAaron 1995MännerASV Velo-Venezia Dransfeld e.V.
65kmSchefflerStefanie1982W40IC Hannover
65kmSchellRudolph1949M70RTC-Altwarmbüchen
65kmSchimschalClaudia1986W35
65kmSchneiderJohannes1990M30TG Wehlheiden (Kassel)
65kmSchneiderMilena2005WJ U18 VfL Bad Nenndorf
65kmSchubaRuth2005WJ U18 VfL Bad Nenndorf
65kmSchulzBernd1947M75Concordia Alvesrode
65kmSchulze Dirk1966M55
65kmSeiffertFinja2003WJ U20
65kmSitzBent Ole1980M40
65kmSmudzinski Jens1971M50TSG Calbe
65kmStahlJasmina2002FrauenJust Run RACE TEAM
65kmSteinbach Mona1970W50
65kmSteinmann Thomas 1968M50Lauftreff Wunstorf
65kmSteinmannPhilipp 2004MJ U20Lauftreff Wunstorf
65kmSticherClaudia1986W35LG Elmshorn
65kmStietenrothCajus-Lieven2009MJ U14TuS Bothfeld
65kmStolteJürgen1969M50Adelheidsdorfer Lauf-AG
65kmStolteJonah2003MJ U20Adelheidsdorfer Lauf-AG
65kmStrauchFro Sontje2009WJ U14Braunschweiger Laufclub
65kmStrußGerhard1948M70TEA Hannover
65kmSxhrammAndrea1960W60TB Stöcken
65kmThürnauChristopher1983M35
65kmThiesLenno2011MK U12TuS Bothfeld
65kmUlbrichLukas2007MJ U16DJK Blau-Weiß Hildesheim
65kmVon KriesRaphaela1988W30MTV Groß Buchholz
65kmWalzMarc1971M50Hannover Runners
65kmWefstaedt Ella2010WJ U14MTV Groß-Buchholz (Hannover)
65kmWeißMoritz2010MJ U14Braunschweiger Laufclub
65kmWietlerTeetje2009MJ U14TUS Altwarmbüchen
65kmWrobelPia2005WJ U18TuS Bothfeld
65kmWrobelMichael1966M55TuS Bothfeld
65kmZachertHelen Mia2007WJ U16Adelheidsdorfer Lauf-AG
65kmZachertClaudia1974W45Adelheidsdorfer Lauf-AG
65kmZastrowBirgit1978W40TSV Gronau (Leine)
65kmZernickRobin1998MännerLG Osnabrück
65kmZiweiPeng2008WJ U16ISHR Mustangs
710kmAhmetagicAdnan1978M40VHV Versicherungen
710kmBadorrekNiels1974M45SV Heinum
710kmBöhnkeJoana1985W35Lehrter SV
710kmBergPauline1996FrauenVFL Eintracht Hannover
710kmBindseilStefan 1962M60Statler & Waldorf
710kmBockischDirk 1965M55LAC Langenhagen
710kmBohlingAnnika1982W40
710kmBosnerAdrian1983M35PKC
710kmBrixMartin1981M40Hannover 96 Triathlon
710kmBrixLena1987W35Hannover 96 Triathlon
710kmBuchholzAnnika1981W40
710kmBuronNicole1972W50Hannover 96 Triathlon
710kmButschbachThorben1974M45The Finisher!
710kmCornils Mara 2006WJ U18MTV Messenkamp
710kmCruz FelgueresBen2005MJ U18
710kmCruz FelgueresMario1975M45VHV Versicherungen
710kmDally Claus 1959M60TK Hannover
710kmDükerNicola1993Frauen
710kmDelwaSusanne 1970W50Praxis Dr. Marquardt
710kmDr. BergerSandy1971W50
710kmEickhoffCarmen1976W45Team BeVegt.de
710kmElversSebastian1991M30
710kmEmmrichChristian1988M30
710kmEweringGiannina1990W30
710kmFöhrPaula1996FrauenDie Synchronschwimmerinnen
710kmFrankeMax -Lukas1999MännerASV Sangerhausen
710kmFrickeLothar1962M60
710kmGanzChristina 1982W40Hannover Runners e.V.
710kmGashiMirlind1972M50
710kmGütermannFrank1957M65LAC Langenhagen
710kmGeermannSabrina1982W40TSV Luthe
710kmGerickeSebastian1978M40Team bevegt.de
710kmGerickeInga1978W40Team bevegt.de
710kmGeroldStefan1968M50Schalke 04
710kmGiotakiIoanna1985W35-
710kmGrünwaldMatthias1986M35Team Envol/Hannover 96 Triathlon
710kmHötteRainer1962M60VSV Benthe
710kmHeinrichMichel2004MJ U20SC Melle 03
710kmHelbergJan1984M35
710kmHelbigJan-Frederic1984M35
710kmHenningsKai1983M35TSV Luthe
710kmHerbst Rebecca1987W35TuS Hermannsburg
710kmHerwigDaniela1980W40
710kmHeuerJulia Heuer1985W35
710kmHolderithMaik1985M35Hannover Runners / ERDINGER Active TEAM
710kmJansenKatharina 1995Frauen
710kmJäkelMichael1962M60MTV Rethmar
710kmKacouEmma 2009WJ U14TuS Bothfeld
710kmKüllsenRolf1969M50Clan Waterfield
710kmKerstenBritta1973W45Hannover 96 Triathlon
710kmKlingerBritta2001FrauenBines Sportgruppe
710kmKochClaudia1980W40
710kmKrauseMandy1987W35Post SV Rot-Gold Lehrte
710kmLeistnerWerner1960M60Bines Sportgruppe
710kmLestonEdgar1963M55SG Misburg
710kmMarienbergAnette1970W50
710kmMarquardtMatthias 1977M45Praxis Dr. Marquardt
710kmMatysMaik1972M50
710kmMatysDenise1969W50TuS Bergen
710kmMüllerFrank 1969M50
710kmMüllerHendrik1985M35Hannover Runners e.V.
710kmMinnichLina2002FrauenLG Braunschweig
710kmNaumannSilke1980W40Hannover Runners e.V.
710kmNiehausJörg1967M55Hannover
710kmParschauClaudia-Christina1969W50ULV Wolfsburg
710kmParschauRoland1953M65ULV Wolfsburg
710kmPavelkováAnna1998Frauen
710kmPellegriniLars1985M35
710kmPielstickerWalter1956M65TuS Bothfeld
710kmPrachtSilke1970W50VSV Benthe
710kmPrachtMattes2011MK U12VSV Benthe
710kmPrümmMaria1954W65Langenhagen
710kmRamackersLinda1986W35
710kmReichePaul1995Männer
710kmReinackAxel1982M40
710kmRiehlChristian1956M65TK Hannover
710kmRietschelBernd1958M60Langenhagen
710kmRittinghausMartin 1976M45
710kmRoesemeierSabine1976W45Bines Sportgruppe
710kmRolandThomas 1961M60ohne
710kmSchaareTimon 1997MännerLG Braunschweig
710kmScharif-AfscharSilvia1967W55Hannover
710kmSchieleMaiken1993Frauen
710kmSchimschalStefan1988M30SG Eldingen
710kmSchirrmannTobias1981M40Bines Sportgruppe
710kmSchmitt-MetzDirk1972M50
710kmSchröderAxel1961M60Statler & Waldorf
710kmSchröderTorsten 1972M50MTV Ohndorf
710kmSchulz Detlef 1962M60Hannover Runners
710kmShermanSteven Alan1982M40
710kmStaatsAnnika1987W35
710kmStechmannKathrin1984W35
710kmSwiechowskiMateusz1992M30
710kmTaebelMika Luc2003MJ U20
710kmTaubeIngo1975M45Post-SV Holzminden
710kmTeuberCharlene1994FrauenLG Braunschweig
710kmUberCarsten1965M55
710kmVogtHartmut1944M75NEUDORF-PLATENDORF
710kmVon der AhéHeiko1972M50Shinsplinters Langenhagen / Hannover Runners e.V.
710kmWagnerHenrik1998MännerLG Braunschweig
710kmWeberRalf1956M65LG Braunschweig
710kmWeckerKolja2003MJ U20
710kmWeigangStefan1957M65SG Letter 05
710kmWeiskerMichael1966M55Hannover 96 Triathlon
710kmWieseChristian 1981M40TSV Burgdorf
710kmWinkelmannOlaf1969M50Hannover Runners e.V.
710kmZipperRobin1995MännerHildesheim
8BambiniBaumgartenJona Maximilian2017M5TuS Bothfeld
8BambiniBaumgartenLeo Alexander 2020M2TuS Bothfeld
8BambiniBähreLouis2017M5TuS Bothfeld 04
8BambiniBöckmannHenry2016M6MTV Rethmar
8BambiniBütehornJana2017W5Tus bothfeld
8BambiniBodeLiselotte2018W4Hannover Runners
8BambiniBodeMargarethe2021W1Hannover Runners
8BambiniBrauerElise2016W6
8BambiniDushiHannah2018W4Tus Bothfeld
8BambiniEwert Hanna2017W5TuS Bothfeld
8BambiniFeurerMarizza 2016W6TUS Bothfeld
8BambiniHäßlerBenjamin2016M6TUS Bothfeld
8BambiniHübnerAnnie2018W4TuS Bothfeld
8BambiniHornLeo2018M4TUS Bothfeld
8BambiniJägerJohann2017M5JustRun RaceTeam
8BambiniKappelmann Carlo 2019M3TKH
8BambiniKaragözlerBartu2017M5Tus Bothfeld
8BambiniKarbeKian2019M3MTV Groß-Buchholz Hannover
8BambiniKöhlerGustav2018M4Tus Bothfeld
8BambiniKeilTheo2018M4SV Linden 07
8BambiniKinnoNarin 2017W5TUS Bothfeld
8BambiniKlugKalea2017W5
8BambiniKrauseTaylor2019M3Post SV Rot-Gold Lehrte
8BambiniMarquardt Hans2018M4TuS Bothfeld
8BambiniMewesFiete2019M3TuS Bothfeld
8BambiniPetersenJorik2017M5SC Langenhagen
8BambiniPetersenMattis2019M3SC Langenhagen
8BambiniPfeifferIda 2016W6TUS Bothfeld
8BambiniRamackersOle2016M6
8BambiniRemusHendrik2017M5TUS Bothfeld
8BambiniRietschelGreta2017W5SC Langenhagen
8BambiniRolkeLine2016W6SC Germania List
8BambiniRosenberg Jarik2017M5
8BambiniSchimschalLia2016W6
8BambiniSchimschalLean2019M3
8BambiniSieversJette2016W6TuS Wunstorf
8BambiniStaudtAnton2019M3
8BambiniStosberg Tabea2018W4TuS Bothfeld
8BambiniWellerJasper2017M5TuS Bothfeld/ Handball
8BambiniWellerFiete2019M3TuS Bothfeld/ Handball
9WalkingGawehnWerner1950M70OneManGroup
9WalkingKühnJohannes1950M70SVE Hiddestorf
9WalkingMelzianUte1951W70TuS Altwarmbüchen
9WalkingSchwenger-van TuilCarin1966W55ohne