Platz | Name | Jahr- gang | Verein | Altersklasse | Platz in Altersklasse | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wiese, Christian | 81 | Dets RaceTeam | M30 | 1 | 00:15:55.93 |
2 | Merten, Timo | 77 | Dets RaceTeam | M35 | 1 | 00:16:18.02 |
3 | Dörrie, Robin | 69 | Dets RaceTeam | M40 | 1 | 00:16:18.80 |
4 | Giesler, Christian | 77 | Dets RaceTeam | M35 | 2 | 00:16:33.48 |
5 | Hintze, Ricardo | 73 | ohne Verein | M40 | 2 | 00:16:41.04 |
6 | Krämer, Christian | 87 | pingpank.de | Männer | 1 | 00:16:46.08 |
7 | Rodenbeck, Jürgen | 69 | RSC Wunstorf | M40 | 3 | 00:16:50.45 |
8 | Röhner, Peer | 77 | Dets RaceTeam | M35 | 3 | 00:17:16.50 |
9 | Leßmeister, Frank | 67 | Ute-Mückel-Team | M45 | 1 | 00:17:36.11 |
10 | Kuzguncu, Süleyman | 88 | LG Braunschweig | Männer | 2 | 00:17:39.42 |
11 | Malchartzeck, Björn | 71 | TSV Victoria Linden | M40 | 4 | 00:17:40.26 |
12 | Meinen, Sven | 89 | TuS Bothfeld 04 | Männer | 3 | 00:17:40.57 |
13 | Rakhmatulin, Marat | 77 | VfL Eintracht Hannover | M35 | 4 | 00:17:41.06 |
14 | Noodt, Mika | 00 | LG Braunschweig | MJ U14 | 1 | 00:17:44.52 |
15 | Wagner, Henrik | 98 | LG Braunschweig | MJ U16 | 1 | 00:17:47.03 |
16 | Witzel, Linus | 99 | LG Braunschweig | MJ U16 | 2 | 00:17:50.95 |
17 | Nowak, Jakob | 97 | TuS Bothfeld 04 - Handball | MJ U18 | 1 | 00:18:14.61 |
18 | Förster, Sven | 68 | ohne Verein | M45 | 2 | 00:18:17.17 |
19 | Stockmeier, Jan | 76 | ohne Verein | M35 | 5 | 00:18:18.42 |
20 | Beckmann, Thomas | 87 | Adelheidsdorfer Lauf-AG | Männer | 4 | 00:18:19.06 |
21 | Geermann, Sabrina | 82 | Dets RaceTeam | W30 | 1 | 00:18:19.53 |
22 | Schacht, Andreas | 63 | Hannover 96 | M50 | 1 | 00:18:20.28 |
23 | Mewes, Gwendolyn | 84 | Dets RaceTeam | Frauen | 1 | 00:18:22.35 |
24 | Kauffels, Till | 96 | Hannover 96 | MJ U18 | 2 | 00:18:32.94 |
25 | Stucke, Holger | 65 | Hannover 96 | M45 | 3 | 00:18:36.98 |
26 | Nickel, Dirk | 71 | ohne Verein | M40 | 5 | 00:18:46.17 |
27 | Limberg, Nils | 00 | LG Braunschweig | MJ U14 | 2 | 00:19:00.06 |
28 | Schneider, Roman | 62 | ohne Verein | M50 | 2 | 00:19:00.87 |
29 | Bendiks, Andreas | 64 | TSV Burgdorf | M45 | 4 | 00:19:08.04 |
30 | Büngener, Aaron | 00 | LG Braunschweig | MJ U14 | 3 | 00:19:11.60 |
31 | Bärtsch, Andreas | 66 | Hannover 96 | M45 | 5 | 00:19:21.97 |
32 | Spiger, Dietmar | 97 | TuS Bothfeld 04 - Handball | MJ U18 | 3 | 00:19:24.47 |
33 | Blaich, Günther | 76 | ohne Verein | M35 | 6 | 00:19:34.95 |
34 | Kelef, Marcel | 97 | TuS Bothfeld 04 - Handball | MJ U18 | 4 | 00:19:36.54 |
35 | Rödger, Max | 98 | Hannover 96 Triathlon | MJ U16 | 3 | 00:19:38.56 |
36 | Dr. Möbius, Hartmut | 67 | Hannover 96 Triathlon | M45 | 6 | 00:19:44.89 |
37 | Oppermann, Detlef | 52 | Post SV Lehrte | M60 | 1 | 00:19:45.90 |
38 | Brünjes, Maik | 66 | Holderbusch | M45 | 7 | 00:19:59.46 |
39 | Opolka, Matthias | 66 | Garbsener SC | M45 | 8 | 00:20:24.97 |
40 | Meier, Sabine | 66 | TuS Bothfeld 04 | W45 | 1 | 00:20:31.85 |
41 | Fettback, Norbert | 53 | pingpank.de | M60 | 2 | 00:20:33.41 |
42 | Forster, Frank | 68 | ohne Verein | M45 | 9 | 00:20:39.23 |
43 | Kracke, Klaus-Jürgen | 65 | EPHAU e.V. | M45 | 10 | 00:20:43.09 |
44 | Grethe, Michael | 57 | DJK Sparta Langenhagen | M55 | 1 | 00:20:47.98 |
45 | Krebs, Xenia | 01 | SV Erichshagen | WJ U14 | 1 | 00:20:49.12 |
46 | Lyda, Hannelore | 58 | Dets RaceTeam | W55 | 1 | 00:20:50.77 |
47 | de Arriba, Gustavo | 70 | DJK Sparta Langenhagen | M40 | 6 | 00:20:51.02 |
48 | Waldmann, Wolfgang | 61 | DJK Sparta Langenhagen | M50 | 3 | 00:20:57.96 |
49 | Gerlach, Benjamin | 97 | TuS Bothfeld 04 - Handball | MJ U18 | 5 | 00:21:00.05 |
50 | Burgstaller, Julius | 98 | TuS Bothfeld 04 - Handball | MJ U16 | 4 | 00:21:07.73 |
51 | Feldmann, Hartmut | 65 | TSV Burgdorf | M45 | 11 | 00:21:13.47 |
52 | Huegel, Maximilian | 99 | LG Braunschweig | MJ U16 | 5 | 00:21:21.81 |
53 | Mundry, Rainer | 63 | Laras Friends | M50 | 4 | 00:21:27.27 |
54 | Modrow, Gerd | 61 | VHV Versicherungen | M50 | 5 | 00:21:28.86 |
55 | Freese, Niels | 77 | ohne Verein | M35 | 7 | 00:21:30.96 |
56 | Lübbert, Michael | 65 | Planungsgruppe VA | M45 | 12 | 00:21:43.11 |
57 | Struß, Gerhard | 48 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | M65 | 1 | 00:21:52.14 |
58 | Rothan, Michaela | 65 | VfL Woltorf | W45 | 2 | 00:21:55.63 |
59 | Kirchhoff, Norbert | 53 | ohne Verein | M60 | 3 | 00:22:02.73 |
60 | Taube, Rainer | 62 | Pingpank.de | M50 | 6 | 00:22:04.42 |
61 | Burda, Nils | 77 | TuS Bothfeld 04 | M35 | 8 | 00:22:08.46 |
62 | Schacht, Gabi | 63 | Hannover 96 | W50 | 1 | 00:22:14.56 |
63 | Schubert, Uwe-Georg | 61 | DJK Sparta Langenhagen | M50 | 7 | 00:22:19.36 |
64 | Meissner, Arndt | 97 | LG Hannover | MJ U18 | 6 | 00:22:22.90 |
65 | Barckhausen, Moritz | 99 | HRC von 1880 | MJ U16 | 6 | 00:22:23.75 |
66 | Barckhausen, Udo | 66 | ohne Verein | M45 | 13 | 00:22:25.09 |
67 | Gürsch, Melanie | 76 | ohne Verein | W35 | 1 | 00:22:26.32 |
68 | Bünger, Martin | 70 | TC Bissendorf | M40 | 7 | 00:22:32.50 |
69 | Asche, Angelika | 52 | TSV KIRCHDORF | W60 | 1 | 00:22:37.33 |
70 | Flessel, Arne | 03 | SV Mehle | MK U12 | 1 | 00:22:41.78 |
71 | Schlachte, Roswita | 55 | Dets RaceTeam | W55 | 2 | 00:22:47.72 |
72 | Bartels, Alexandra | 70 | TSV Burgdorf | W40 | 1 | 00:22:50.41 |
73 | Hanebuth, Volker | 55 | ÖAV Prägraten | M55 | 2 | 00:22:51.65 |
74 | Wunn, Harald | 70 | MTV Großbuchholz | M40 | 8 | 00:22:55.15 |
75 | Bosenick-Todt, Hermann | 50 | AWO Sehnde | M60 | 4 | 00:22:55.99 |
76 | Pentke, Siegfried | 55 | TuS Ricklingen | M55 | 3 | 00:22:57.86 |
77 | Simon, Marvin | 98 | TSV Burgdorf | MJ U16 | 7 | 00:23:07.04 |
78 | Keßler, Till | 01 | 1.FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder | MJ U14 | 4 | 00:23:08.49 |
79 | Scheithauer, Markus | 80 | ohne Verein | M30 | 2 | 00:23:09.73 |
80 | Nedde, Finn | 03 | TuS Bothfeld 04 | MK U12 | 2 | 00:23:14.32 |
81 | Hildebrandt, Maya | 98 | TuS Bothfeld 04 | WJ U16 | 1 | 00:23:15.43 |
82 | Flessel, Rainer | 71 | SV Mehle | M40 | 9 | 00:23:20.28 |
83 | Grimpe, Dirk | 61 | Garbsener SC | M50 | 8 | 00:23:21.12 |
84 | Asche, Wolfgang | 49 | TSV Kirchdorf | M60 | 5 | 00:23:24.09 |
85 | Zachert, Ingo | 73 | Adelheidsdorfer Lauf-AG | M40 | 10 | 00:23:24.90 |
86 | Schickerling, Sven | 70 | TuS Bothfeld 04 | M40 | 11 | 00:23:28.70 |
87 | Wolff, Gisbert | 59 | Rübenberger Renner | M50 | 9 | 00:23:44.65 |
88 | Höhne, Andreas | 72 | LG Kaltenweide | M40 | 12 | 00:23:54.65 |
89 | Kuhlmann, Holger | 64 | laufen-aktuell.de/OG Hannover | M45 | 14 | 00:23:56.97 |
90 | Kleinheinz, Michael | 79 | T.D.M.-Laufteam Sarstedt | M30 | 3 | 00:24:00.14 |
91 | Hünnebeck, Norbert | 61 | Hannover | M50 | 10 | 00:24:08.98 |
92 | Stein, Michael | 77 | ohne Verein | M35 | 9 | 00:24:11.96 |
93 | Krüger, Noah | 02 | ohne Verein | MK U12 | 3 | 00:24:14.54 |
94 | Gärling, Friedrich | 62 | SV Hattendorf | M50 | 11 | 00:24:16.71 |
95 | Hain, Cornelia | 62 | Laufclub Burgwedel | W50 | 2 | 00:24:17.59 |
96 | Scharif-Afschar, Silvia | 67 | ohne Verein | W45 | 3 | 00:24:20.89 |
97 | Möller, Wolfgang | 55 | Garbsener SC | M55 | 4 | 00:24:28.48 |
98 | Flessel, Eric | 01 | SV Mehle | MJ U14 | 5 | 00:24:31.78 |
99 | Ziball, Nicole | 74 | TK Hannover | W35 | 2 | 00:24:32.70 |
100 | Müller, Patrick | 79 | ohne Verein | M30 | 4 | 00:24:33.99 |
101 | Haake, Cynthia | 99 | TSV Lemke | WJ U16 | 2 | 00:24:34.51 |
102 | Lange, Wolfgang | 51 | LAUFCLUB BURGWEDEL | M60 | 6 | 00:24:38.50 |
103 | Keßler, Max | 01 | 1.FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder | MJ U14 | 6 | 00:24:54.19 |
104 | Seifert, Ewelina | 82 | ohne Verein | W30 | 2 | 00:24:58.73 |
105 | Haase, Alexandra | 75 | Die Haasen | W35 | 3 | 00:24:59.53 |
106 | Schlimper, Manfred | 40 | Laufclub Burgwedel | M70 | 1 | 00:25:03.86 |
107 | Heppner, Hannah | 00 | SG Misburg | WJ U14 | 2 | 00:25:05.27 |
108 | Rogosin, Ian | 00 | SG Misburg | MJ U14 | 7 | 00:25:08.95 |
109 | Blazek, Lara-Malin | 02 | Adelheidsdorfer Lauf-AG | WK U12 | 1 | 00:25:09.79 |
110 | Baritz, Colin | 03 | Adelheidsdorfer Lauf-AG | MK U12 | 4 | 00:25:09.92 |
111 | Beyer, Marc-André | 68 | TEAM SECURITAS | M45 | 15 | 00:25:10.71 |
112 | Schmitt, Oliver | 79 | ohne Verein | M30 | 5 | 00:25:12.24 |
113 | Idel, Christine | 69 | SV Sparkasse Hannover | W40 | 2 | 00:25:13.01 |
114 | Munzel, Anke | 69 | ohne Verein | W40 | 3 | 00:25:14.53 |
115 | Heppner, Andrea | 70 | SG Misburg | W40 | 4 | 00:25:15.81 |
116 | Buss, Sabine | 59 | DJK Sparta Langenhagen | W50 | 3 | 00:25:17.58 |
117 | Koch, Gerd | 53 | Roadrunner Gehrden | M60 | 7 | 00:25:21.80 |
118 | Keßler, Hannah | 98 | TSV Kirchdorf | WJ U16 | 3 | 00:25:23.19 |
119 | Brandt, Dirk | 73 | ohne Verein | M40 | 13 | 00:25:29.14 |
120 | Abbadi, Amer | 85 | Team Awesome | Männer | 5 | 00:25:35.77 |
121 | Lintel, Aron | 02 | TuS Bothfeld 04 | MK U12 | 5 | 00:25:36.81 |
122 | Ölscher, Conni | 62 | Laufclub Burgwedel | W50 | 4 | 00:25:38.00 |
123 | Lange, Jonas | 97 | TuS Bothfeld 04 - Handball | MJ U18 | 7 | 00:25:42.55 |
124 | Bein, Sebastian | 97 | TuS Bothfeld 04 - Handball | MJ U18 | 8 | 00:25:43.44 |
125 | Lintel, Berno | 71 | ohne Verein | M40 | 14 | 00:25:43.58 |
126 | Bauersfeld, Tanja | 78 | ohne Verein | W35 | 4 | 00:25:47.61 |
127 | Reuter, Ulrich | 63 | ohne Verein | M50 | 12 | 00:25:49.49 |
128 | Zachert, Lasse | 03 | Adelheidsdorfer Lauf-AG | MK U12 | 6 | 00:25:52.91 |
129 | Muschter, Reinhild | 59 | Stadtbezirksrat Mitte | W50 | 5 | 00:25:54.58 |
130 | Kubitz, Sabine M. | 70 | 3LYoga | W40 | 5 | 00:25:59.26 |
131 | Sauer, Christian | 75 | Adelheidsdorfer Lauf-AG | M35 | 10 | 00:26:07.33 |
132 | Burda, Uwe | 54 | MTV Ohndorf | M55 | 5 | 00:26:08.56 |
133 | Buhck, Jürgen | 48 | Hannover | M65 | 2 | 00:26:13.08 |
134 | Tribelhorn, Caitlin | 98 | ohne Verein | WJ U16 | 4 | 00:26:14.31 |
135 | Müller, Martina | 59 | SG Misburg | W50 | 6 | 00:26:19.20 |
136 | Müller, Saskia | 93 | SG Misburg | Frauen | 2 | 00:26:20.20 |
137 | Lahrs, Christian | 62 | TUS Celle 92 | M50 | 13 | 00:26:21.54 |
138 | Salchow, Traute | 51 | Laufclub Burgwedel | W60 | 2 | 00:26:23.28 |
139 | Jäger, Ivonne | 78 | Garbsener SC | W35 | 5 | 00:26:24.59 |
140 | Kuhlmann, Britta | 65 | laufen-aktuell.de/OG Hannover | W45 | 4 | 00:26:27.75 |
141 | Buls, Torben | 81 | LG Kaltenweide | M30 | 6 | 00:26:34.06 |
142 | Hussel, Patrick | 80 | LLG Springe | M30 | 7 | 00:26:34.97 |
143 | Kühn, Daniela | 87 | FSH | Frauen | 3 | 00:26:35.55 |
144 | Borzyszkowski, Tanja | 86 | ohne Verein | Frauen | 4 | 00:26:35.83 |
145 | Müller, Wolfgang | 52 | MTV Immensen | M60 | 8 | 00:26:43.52 |
146 | Quante, Michael | 63 | Garbsener SC | M50 | 14 | 00:26:47.89 |
147 | von Boetticher, Volker | 73 | ohne Verein | M40 | 15 | 00:26:57.01 |
148 | Sauer, Marlon | 03 | Adelheidsdorfer Lauf-AG | MK U12 | 7 | 00:27:04.42 |
149 | Vitt, Heinz-Georg | 50 | Roadrunner Laatzen | M60 | 9 | 00:27:09.96 |
150 | Voß, Brigitte | 49 | ohne Verein | W60 | 3 | 00:27:13.55 |
151 | Schneider, Claudia | 66 | Gehrden | W45 | 5 | 00:27:16.68 |
152 | Melzian, Ute | 51 | TuS Altwarmbüchen | W60 | 4 | 00:27:20.86 |
153 | Dahlke, Vanessa | 88 | ohne Verein | Frauen | 5 | 00:27:21.52 |
154 | Sachse, Cornelia | 71 | Tsv Wietze | W40 | 6 | 00:27:22.88 |
155 | Reinhardt, Ulrich | 50 | F E L D F L I T Z E R | M60 | 10 | 00:27:26.51 |
156 | Gagi, Karam | 87 | Team Awesome | Männer | 6 | 00:27:34.95 |
157 | Pahl, Heiner | 56 | ohne Verein | M55 | 6 | 00:27:45.82 |
158 | Schoppe, Rainer | 55 | TuS Ricklingen | M55 | 7 | 00:27:50.00 |
159 | Gothe, Max | 98 | TuS Bothfeld 04 - Handball | MJ U16 | 8 | 00:27:51.74 |
160 | Heins, Linus | 02 | Adelheidsdorfer Lauf-AG | MK U12 | 8 | 00:27:53.23 |
161 | Schimann, Leonie | 02 | Adelheidsdorfer Lauf-AG | WK U12 | 2 | 00:27:56.49 |
162 | John, Maike | 64 | 2old4gold | W45 | 6 | 00:28:08.87 |
163 | Aschoff, Hans-Volker | 48 | 2old4gold | M65 | 3 | 00:28:10.64 |
164 | Krug, Nele | 99 | VfB Hannover | WJ U16 | 5 | 00:28:15.82 |
165 | von Hesse, Michael | 67 | ohne Verein | M45 | 16 | 00:28:16.65 |
166 | Kronemann, Andreas | 60 | Dets friends | M50 | 15 | 00:28:20.49 |
167 | Montag, Monika | 55 | lifeline Freizeithof List | W55 | 3 | 00:28:26.59 |
168 | Knopp, Anja | 74 | TK Jahn Sarstedt | W35 | 6 | 00:28:29.74 |
169 | Stein, Dagmar | 78 | ohne Verein | W35 | 7 | 00:28:53.00 |
170 | Reumann, Linda | 85 | ohne Verein | Frauen | 6 | 00:28:54.45 |
171 | Fuhlenriede, Armin | 61 | Team Pirate | M50 | 16 | 00:28:58.01 |
172 | Sachse, Gundram | 42 | TSV Wietze | M70 | 2 | 00:29:03.62 |
173 | Müller, Thomas | 61 | ohne Verein | M50 | 17 | 00:29:16.51 |
174 | Stolte, Jonah | 03 | Adelheidsdorfer Lauf-AG | MK U12 | 9 | 00:29:25.66 |
175 | Müller, Claudia | 62 | ohne Verein | W50 | 7 | 00:29:58.19 |
176 | Zachert, Claudia | 74 | Adelheidsdorfer Lauf-AG | W35 | 8 | 00:30:01.23 |
177 | Barckhausen, Antonia | 01 | Holderbusch | WJ U14 | 3 | 00:30:02.71 |
178 | Böcker, Katja | 73 | TuS Bothfeld 04 | W40 | 7 | 00:30:09.39 |
179 | Fabian, Thomas | 71 | ohne Verein | M40 | 16 | 00:30:26.63 |
180 | Fabian, Irmina | 73 | ohne Verein | W40 | 8 | 00:30:27.16 |
181 | Kiehne, Manuela | 78 | Adelheidsdorfer Lauf-AG | W35 | 9 | 00:30:28.95 |
182 | Stolte, Jürgen | 69 | Adelheidsdorfer Lauf-AG | M40 | 17 | 00:30:31.07 |
183 | Iglesias, Robert | 67 | ohne Verein | M45 | 17 | 00:30:45.07 |
184 | Windheim, Thomas | 69 | ohne Verein | M40 | 18 | 00:30:46.04 |
185 | Neugebauer, Peter | 40 | LG DDD Hannover | M70 | 3 | 00:30:53.48 |
186 | Roesler, Claudia | 71 | ohne Verein | W40 | 9 | 00:30:57.08 |
187 | Müller, Angela | 72 | ohne Verein | W40 | 10 | 00:31:01.60 |
188 | Brünjes, Emily | 01 | Holderbusch | WJ U14 | 4 | 00:31:02.70 |
189 | von Boetticher, Berrit | 73 | ohne Verein | W40 | 11 | 00:31:04.05 |
190 | Backhaus, Katja | 74 | Kaltenweide | W35 | 10 | 00:31:06.91 |
191 | Brudzewski, Michael | 71 | Kaltenweide | M40 | 19 | 00:31:07.83 |
192 | Niklaus, Birgit | 69 | ohne Verein | W40 | 12 | 00:31:08.91 |
193 | Opolka, Helga | 43 | ohne Verein | W70 | 1 | 00:31:13.35 |
194 | Brünjes, Iris | 70 | Holderbusch | W40 | 13 | 00:31:14.15 |
195 | Goldammer, Almuth | 61 | ohne Verein | W50 | 8 | 00:31:26.21 |
196 | Goldammer, Jörg | 57 | ohne Verein | M55 | 8 | 00:31:27.20 |
197 | Wilstermann, Janine | 85 | ohne Verein | Frauen | 7 | 00:31:32.07 |
198 | Totzke, Marina | 89 | Hannover | Frauen | 8 | 00:32:02.09 |
199 | Totzke, Georg | 60 | Hannover | M50 | 18 | 00:32:02.73 |
200 | Walker, Katie | 01 | Walkers Run&Fun Team | WJ U14 | 5 | 00:33:15.66 |
201 | Walker, Cameron | 01 | Walkers Run&Fun Team | MJ U14 | 8 | 00:33:16.50 |
202 | Hortig, Kerstin | 83 | ohne Verein | W30 | 3 | 00:33:20.77 |
203 | Tribelhorn, Nicole | 00 | ohne Verein | WJ U14 | 6 | 00:33:21.88 |
204 | Wieners, Carina | 92 | MTV Rethmar | Frauen | 9 | 00:33:23.25 |
205 | Klenner, Thorsten | 67 | ohne Verein | M45 | 18 | 00:33:27.62 |
206 | Naehrig, Ingeborg | 54 | Laufclub Burgwedel | W55 | 4 | 00:34:44.86 |
207 | Plath, Erika | 58 | kesse Sohlen | W55 | 5 | 00:35:00.00 |
208 | Dziony, Susanne | 83 | Stolpertruppe Winsen | W30 | 4 | 00:35:24.75 |
209 | Pelikan, Hartmut | 36 | Mühlenberger SV | M75 | 1 | 00:36:50.26 |
210 | Zeidler, Günter | 38 | ohne Verein | M75 | 2 | 00:40:37.71 |