Platz | Name | Jahr- gang | Verein | Altersklasse | Platz in Altersklasse | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Abodji, Firdaous | 06 | TuS Bothfeld | WK U12 | 1 | 00:04:30.06 |
2 | Schenker, Madeleine | 07 | TSV Neustadt RUNNING-Team | WK U12 | 2 | 00:04:37.10 |
3 | Linschmann, Leni | 07 | TKJ Sarstedt | WK U12 | 3 | 00:04:40.67 |
4 | Lopez-Schmidt, Friederike | 07 | TSV Neustadt RUNNING-Team | WK U12 | 4 | 00:04:46.20 |
5 | Bintig, Matilda | 08 | TuS Bothfeld | WK U10 | 1 | 00:04:47.06 |
6 | Cyrol, Colleen | 06 | TuS Wettbergen | WK U12 | 5 | 00:04:48.00 |
7 | Burlone, Giovanna | 08 | SG Misburg | WK U10 | 2 | 00:04:52.46 |
8 | Riekert, Evi | 06 | TuS Bothfeld | WK U12 | 6 | 00:04:59.32 |
9 | Engelking , Ella Mia | 08 | TuS Bothfeld | WK U10 | 3 | 00:05:03.90 |
10 | Diekmann, Stine | 07 | SG Misburg | WK U12 | 7 | 00:05:04.00 |
11 | Kacou, Emma | 09 | TuS Bothfeld | WK U10 | 4 | 00:05:07.04 |
12 | Bohl, Charlotte | 06 | TSV Neustadt RUNNING-Team | WK U12 | 8 | 00:05:11.75 |
13 | Prieß, Lea | 08 | TSV Neustadt RUNNING-Team | WK U10 | 5 | 00:05:13.31 |
14 | Faust, Johanna | 10 | TSV Neustadt RUNNING-Team | WK U8 | 1 | 00:05:14.54 |
15 | Somborn, Emma | 06 | TSV Neustadt RUNNING-Team | WK U12 | 9 | 00:05:18.53 |
16 | Determann, Emma | 09 | TuS Bothfeld | WK U10 | 6 | 00:05:20.89 |
17 | Bartels, Frieda | 09 | TuS Bothfeld | WK U10 | 7 | 00:05:21.64 |
18 | Baumgarte, Josefine | 07 | IGS Vahrenheide/Sahlkamp | WK U12 | 10 | 00:05:21.68 |
19 | Schiller, Philine | 08 | TuS Bothfeld | WK U10 | 8 | 00:05:23.01 |
20 | Djibrila, Nabila | 06 | IGS Vahrenheide/Sahlkamp | WK U12 | 11 | 00:05:24.10 |
21 | Cyrol, Emilie | 10 | TuS Wettbergen | WK U8 | 2 | 00:05:25.18 |
22 | Kaba, Sirée | 08 | TuS Bothfeld | WK U10 | 9 | 00:05:26.96 |
23 | Hanekamp, Leonie | 10 | TSV Neustadt RUNNING-Team | WK U8 | 3 | 00:05:27.86 |
24 | Baumgarte, Anna | 06 | IGS Vahrenheide/Sahlkamp | WK U12 | 12 | 00:05:29.35 |
25 | Blaich , Nina | 08 | TuS Bothfeld | WK U10 | 10 | 00:05:32.42 |
26 | Lehnert, Mia | 08 | TSV Neustadt RUNNING-Team | WK U10 | 11 | 00:05:34.71 |
27 | Pomaa, Joan | 06 | IGS Vahrenheide/Sahlkamp | WK U12 | 13 | 00:05:35.03 |
28 | Liersch , Marlene Amalia | 07 | TuS Bothfeld | WK U12 | 14 | 00:05:36.87 |
29 | Kreiser, Hanna | 09 | ohne Verein | WK U10 | 12 | 00:05:43.32 |
30 | Lietz, Marlena | 08 | ohne Verein | WK U10 | 13 | 00:05:46.14 |
31 | Hackbusch, Jule | 09 | ohne Verein | WK U10 | 14 | 00:05:47.15 |
32 | Bunsen, Merle | 07 | TSV Neustadt RUNNING-Team | WK U12 | 15 | 00:05:47.26 |
33 | Bärtsch, Sanya | 09 | HSC Hannover | WK U10 | 15 | 00:05:49.04 |
34 | Teske, Mimi | 10 | HSC | WK U8 | 4 | 00:05:49.93 |
35 | Hoffmann, Isa | 10 | TuS Bothfeld | WK U8 | 5 | 00:05:53.56 |
36 | Saba, Giulia | 08 | TuS Bothfeld | WK U10 | 16 | 00:05:55.75 |
37 | Blaich, Maja | 08 | TuS Bothfeld | WK U10 | 17 | 00:05:56.54 |
38 | Wichmann, Mareike | 07 | TuS Bothfeld | WK U12 | 16 | 00:05:56.67 |
39 | Thiele , Hannah | 10 | Sportkindergarten Bothfeld | WK U8 | 6 | 00:05:57.57 |
40 | Bobzien, Chiara | 07 | Deutscher Hockey Club | WK U12 | 17 | 00:05:57.67 |
41 | Zdunek, Rika | 11 | Sportkindergarten Bothfeld | WK U8 | 7 | 00:06:07.07 |
42 | Bartels, Henriette | 11 | TuS Bothfeld | WK U8 | 8 | 00:06:07.84 |
43 | Fongrad, Leonie | 06 | TSV Neustadt RUNNING-Team | WK U12 | 18 | 00:06:10.26 |
44 | Fakih, Mia | 10 | TuS Bothfeld | WK U8 | 9 | 00:06:16.06 |
45 | Schönrock, Paula | 10 | TuS Bothfeld | WK U8 | 10 | 00:06:16.78 |
46 | Kroll, Luisa | 09 | TuS Bothfeld | WK U10 | 18 | 00:06:18.14 |
47 | Fongrad, Natalie | 08 | TSV Neustadt RUNNING-Team | WK U10 | 19 | 00:06:22.20 |
48 | Maass, Finja | 10 | ohne Verein | WK U8 | 11 | 00:06:23.34 |
49 | Baghdadi, Zahraa | 06 | IGS Vahrenheide/Sahlkamp | WK U12 | 19 | 00:06:29.76 |
50 | Zeipert, Zoey Aemilia | 10 | PSV Braunschweig | WK U8 | 12 | 00:06:36.04 |
51 | Kanmal, Mirag | 10 | TuS Bothfeld | WK U8 | 13 | 00:06:48.03 |
52 | Freitag, Amelie | 08 | TuS Bothfeld | WK U10 | 20 | 00:06:50.54 |
53 | Rosinski , Mara | 09 | ohne Verein | WK U10 | 21 | 00:06:55.03 |
54 | Bode, Linnéa | 09 | TuS Bothfeld | WK U10 | 22 | 00:06:56.64 |
55 | Liersch, Melina | 06 | IGS Vahrenheide/Sahlkamp | WK U12 | 20 | 00:07:16.25 |
56 | Husseini, Zahra | 06 | IGS Vahrenheide/Sahlkamp | WK U12 | 21 | 00:07:17.14 |
57 | Omayrat, Hasna | 06 | IGS Vahrenheide/Sahlkamp | WK U12 | 22 | 00:07:58.18 |
58 | Pfohl, Enna | 12 | ohne Verein | WK U6 | 1 | 00:08:15.29 |